Futebol Sub-20
ADDI
Goleiro
ARANHA
Goleiro
CESAR
Goleiro
LUIS EDUARDO
Goleiro
WILLIAM
Goleiro
BENEDETTI
Zagueiro
GABRIEL CRUZ
Zagueiro
GABRIEL VARETA
Zagueiro
GUSTAVO MANCHA
Zagueiro
PEDRO ALMEIDA
Zagueiro
PEDRO GILMAR
Zagueiro
VITOR REIS
Zagueiro
CARLINHOS
Lateral-direito
GILBERTO
Lateral-direito
KAUÃ MORAES
Lateral-direito
KAUAN FIRMO
Lateral-direito
ALEX
Lateral-esquerdo
ANDRÉ LUCAS
Lateral-esquerdo
ARTHUR
Lateral-esquerdo
CAIO
Lateral-esquerdo
KAUAN VITOR
Lateral-esquerdo
FIGUEIREDO
Meio-campista
IGOR
Meio-campista
JHONATAN JUNIO
Meio-campista
LUIS ARTHUR
Meio-campista
PATRICK
Meio-campista
RAFAEL COUTINHO
Meio-campista
RAMON
Meio-campista
RONALD
Meio-campista
THALYS
Meio-campista
UBERABA
Meio-campista
VITOR ANDRÉ
Meio-campista
WENDELL
Meio-campista
ALLAN
Atacante
DANIEL
Atacante
EDNEY
Atacante
KIDANI
Atacante
LUIGHI
Atacante
LUIZ YANO
Atacante
MARCIO VITOR
Atacante
RIQUELME FILLIPI
Atacante
VITINHO
Atacante
LUCAS ANDRADE
Técnico
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA
Auxiliar técnico/técnico do Sub-18
GILMEY AYMBERÊ
Auxiliar técnico
ÂNGELO ALVES
Preparador Físico
LUCIANO JUNIOR
Preparador de Goleiros
SIDNEY RODRIGUES
Analista de Desempenho
MATHEUS FIRMO
Massagista
ELIEZER FERREIRA
Roupeiro
COPA SÃO PAULO DE FUTEBOL JÚNIOR - 2024 | |||||||||
1ª FASE - GRUPO 24 | |||||||||
Col | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1º | Palmeiras | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 |
2º | Oeste | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3º | União ABC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
4º | Queimadense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
CAMPEONATO PAULISTA SUB-20 - 2023 | |||||||||
1ª FASE - GRUPO 11 | |||||||||
Col | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1º | Palmeiras | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 34 |
2º | Taubaté | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
3º | São José EC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 5 |
4º | Atlético Guaratinguetá | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
5º | Manthiqueira | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 39 | -30 |
6º | Joseense | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
2ª FASE - GRUPO 19 | |||||||||
Col | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1º | Palmeiras | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
2º | Grêmio Novorizontino | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
3º | Guarani | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
4º | Ituano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
3ª FASE - GRUPO 23 | |||||||||
Col | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1º | Palmeiras | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
2º | Portuguesa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3º | Água Santa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
4º | Corinthians | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO SUB-20 - 2023 | |||||||||
1ª FASE - GRUPO B | |||||||||
Col | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1º | Palmeiras | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
2º | Santos | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
3º | Grêmio | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
4º | Athletico-PR | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
5º | Bahia | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
6º | Cruzeiro | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
7º | Fortaleza | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
8º | Goiás | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
9º | São Paulo | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
10º | Atlético-GO | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
JANEIRO
FEVEREIRO
MARÇO
ABRIL
MAIO
JUNHO
JULHO
AGOSTO
SETEMBRO
OUTUBRO
NOVEMBRO
DEZEMBRO